Running Status of train 12842 (COROMANDEL EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ONGOLE (OGL) Station. Arrival at 12:56 Departure at 12:58
Train is running Late (18M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
08:45 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
12:38
(18M)
12:40 18M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
15:00
(18M)
15:15 18M
ELURU
EE
15:59
(22M)
16:00 22M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
16:29
(33M)
16:30 33M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
17:25
(24M)
17:30 24M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
21:50
(18M)
22:10 18M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
02:03
( 0H 7M)
02:05 0H 7M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
04:05
( 0H 6M)
04:15 0H 6M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
04:43
(5M)
04:48 5M
CUTTACK
CTC
05:23
(18M)
05:28 18M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
06:25
(18M)
06:27 18M
BHADRAKH
BHC
07:15
(18M)
07:17 18M
BALASORE
BLS
08:02
(18M)
08:07 18M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
09:40
(18M)
09:50 18M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
11:12
(18M)
11:13 18M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
11:55
(18M)
00:00 18M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:58 PM