Running Status of train 12842 (COROMANDEL EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at P AVATAPALLE (PAVP) Station. Arrival at 16:12 Departure at 16:12
Train is running Late (43M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENNAI CENTRAL
MAS
00:00
(0M)
08:45 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
12:38
(43M)
12:40 43M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
15:00
(43M)
15:15 43M
ELURU
EE
15:59
(47M)
16:00 47M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
16:29
(56M)
16:30 56M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
17:25
(45M)
17:30 45M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
21:50
(43M)
22:10 43M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
01:59
( 0H 8M)
02:01 0H 8M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
04:00
( 0H 8M)
04:10 0H 8M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
04:42
(4M)
04:47 4M
CUTTACK
CTC
05:23
(43M)
05:28 43M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
06:25
(43M)
06:27 43M
BHADRAKH
BHC
07:15
(43M)
07:17 43M
BALASORE
BLS
08:02
(43M)
08:07 43M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
09:40
(43M)
09:50 43M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
11:12
(43M)
11:13 43M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
11:55
(43M)
00:00 43M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:41 PM