Running Status of train 12843 (PURI ADI EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PURI (PURI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PURI
PURI
00:00
(0M)
17:30 0M
SAKHI GOPAL
SIL
17:48
(0M)
17:50 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
18:20
(0M)
18:40 0M
KALUPARA GHAT
KAPG
19:11
(0M)
19:13 0M
BALUGAN
BALU
19:40
(0M)
19:42 0M
KHALLIKOT
KIT
19:56
(0M)
19:57 0M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
20:26
(0M)
20:28 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
20:50
(0M)
20:55 0M
PALASA
PSA
22:18
(0M)
22:20 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
23:13
(0M)
23:15 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
00:15
(0M)
00:35 0M
BOBBILI
VBL
01:25
(0M)
01:27 0M
PARVATIPURAM TN
PVPT
01:50
(0M)
01:52 0M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
02:40
(0M)
02:45 0M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
03:43
(0M)
03:45 0M
NORLA ROAD
NRLR
04:26
(0M)
04:28 0M
KESINGA
KSNG
04:52
(0M)
04:54 0M
TITLAGARH
TIG
05:10
(0M)
05:20 0M
KANTABANJI
KBJ
06:00
(0M)
06:10 0M
KHARIAR ROAD
KRAR
07:00
(0M)
07:02 0M
BAGBAHRA
BGBR
07:20
(0M)
07:22 0M
MAHASAMUND
MSMD
07:50
(0M)
07:52 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
09:30
(0M)
09:50 0M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
10:15
(0M)
10:17 0M
DURG
DURG
10:40
(0M)
10:45 0M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
11:05
(0M)
11:07 0M
DONGARGARH
DGG
11:31
(0M)
11:33 0M
GONDIA JN
G
12:40
(0M)
12:42 0M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
13:30
(0M)
13:32 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
14:35
(0M)
14:45 0M
WARDHA JN
WR
15:51
(0M)
15:54 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
17:30
(0M)
17:33 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
18:25
(0M)
18:30 0M
MALKAPUR
MKU
19:38
(0M)
19:40 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
20:45
(0M)
20:50 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
21:20
(0M)
21:25 0M
NANDURBAR
NDB
00:05
(0M)
00:10 0M
SURAT
ST
03:37
(0M)
03:42 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
04:28
(0M)
04:30 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
05:30
(0M)
05:35 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
06:25
(0M)
06:27 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
07:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:52 PM