Running Status of train 12844 (ADI PURI EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHORTEX (BRTK) Station. Arrival at 1 Departure at 1
Train is running Late (1)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
18:40 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
19:29
(15M)
19:31 15M
ANAND JN
ANND
19:49
(15M)
19:51 15M
VADODARA JN
BRC
20:32
(15M)
20:37 15M
BHARUCH JN
BH
21:31
(15M)
21:33 15M
SURAT
ST
22:30
(15M)
22:40 15M
NANDURBAR
NDB
01:00
(15M)
01:10 15M
JALGAON JN
JL
04:00
(3M)
04:05 3M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
04:35
(10M)
04:40 10M
MALKAPUR
MKU
05:26
(17M)
05:28 17M
AKOLA JN
AK
06:35
(11M)
06:40 11M
BADNERA JN
BD
08:05
(15M)
08:10 15M
WARDHA JN
WR
09:35
(15M)
09:38 15M
NAGPUR
NGP
11:25
(15M)
11:35 15M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
12:33
(13M)
12:35 13M
GONDIA JN
G
13:30
(11M)
13:35 11M
DONGARGARH
DGG
14:34
(10M)
14:36 10M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
14:59
(13M)
15:01 13M
DURG
DURG
15:40
(15M)
15:45 15M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
15:54
(15M)
15:56 15M
RAIPUR JN
R
16:30
(15M)
16:50 15M
MAHASAMUND
MSMD
17:40
(22M)
17:42 22M
BAGBAHRA
BGBR
18:10
(20M)
18:12 20M
KHARIAR ROAD
KRAR
18:33
(21M)
18:35 21M
KANTABANJI
KBJ
19:35
(15M)
19:45 15M
TITLAGARH
TIG
20:20
(16M)
20:30 16M
KESINGA
KSNG
20:45
(24M)
20:47 24M
NORLA ROAD
NRLR
21:08
(21M)
21:10 21M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
21:53
(20M)
21:55 20M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
23:25
( 0H 6M)
23:30 0H 6M
PARVATIPURAM TN
PVPT
00:10
(19M)
00:12 19M
BOBBILI
VBL
00:35
(10M)
00:37 10M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
01:35
( 0H 8M)
01:55 0H 8M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
02:55
( 0H 8M)
02:57 0H 8M
PALASA
PSA
04:08
(15M)
04:10 15M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
05:10
(3M)
05:15 3M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
05:33
(4M)
05:35 4M
KHALLIKOT
KIT
06:08
(15M)
06:10 15M
BALUGAN
BALU
06:23
(15M)
06:25 15M
KALUPARA GHAT
KAPG
06:50
(15M)
06:52 15M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
07:40
(15M)
08:00 15M
SAKHI GOPAL
SIL
08:27
(15M)
08:28 15M
PURI
PURI
08:55
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:08 AM