Running Status of train 12845 (BBS BNC SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at P AVATAPALLE (PAVP) Station. Arrival at 20:13 Departure at 20:13
Train is running Late (36M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
07:55
(36M)
08:00 36M
BALUGAN
BALU
08:52
(36M)
08:54 36M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
09:50
(36M)
09:55 36M
PALASA
PSA
11:05
(36M)
11:07 36M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
12:00
(36M)
12:02 36M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
12:57
(36M)
13:02 36M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
14:05
(36M)
14:25 36M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
16:34
(36M)
16:35 36M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
17:28
(36M)
17:30 36M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
20:05
(35M)
20:15 35M
NELLORE
NLR
23:39
(31M)
23:40 31M
GUDUR JN
GDR
01:18
(36M)
01:20 36M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
02:58
(36M)
03:00 36M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
03:23
( 0H 9M)
03:25 0H 9M
CHITTOOR
CTO
04:28
(14M)
04:30 14M
KATPADI JN
KPD
05:30
(36M)
05:35 36M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
07:03
(36M)
07:05 36M
WHITEFIELD
WFD
09:14
(36M)
09:16 36M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
09:28
( 0H 7M)
09:30 0H 7M
BENGALURU CANT
BNC
10:50
(36M)
00:00 36M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 08:15 PM