Running Status of train 12853 (AMARKANTAK EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DURG (DURG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DURG
DURG
00:00
(0M)
18:20 0M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
18:29
(0M)
18:31 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
19:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
TILDA
TLD
19:36
(0M)
19:38 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
19:58
(0M)
20:00 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
20:50
(0M)
21:05 0M
KARGI ROAD
KGB
21:34
(0M)
21:36 0M
BELGAHNA
BIG
21:50
(0M)
21:52 0M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
22:55
(0M)
22:57 0M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
23:38
(0M)
23:41 0M
AMLAI
AAL
23:54
(0M)
23:56 0M
BURHAR
BUH
00:05
(0M)
00:07 0M
SHAHDOL
SDL
00:32
(0M)
00:34 0M
BIRSINGHPUR
BRS
01:09
(0M)
01:11 0M
UMARIA
UMR
01:40
(0M)
01:42 0M
KATNI SOUTH
KTES
03:00
(0M)
03:05 0M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
03:38
(0M)
03:40 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
04:15
(0M)
04:25 0M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
04:33
(0M)
04:35 0M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
05:09
(0M)
05:10 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
KARELI
KY
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
GADARWARA
GAR
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
BANKHEDI
BKH
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
06:53
(0M)
06:55 0M
SOHAGPUR
SGP
07:09
(0M)
07:10 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
08:20
(0M)
08:30 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
08:48
(0M)
08:50 0M
OBAIDULLA GANJ
ODG
09:37
(0M)
09:38 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
10:01
(0M)
10:03 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
10:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 05:51 PM