Running Status of train 12853 (AMARKANTAK EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KHODRI (KOI) Station. Arrival at 23:00 Departure at 23:00
Train is running Late (19M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DURG
DURG
00:00
(0M)
18:20 0M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
18:28
(19M)
18:30 19M
RAIPUR JN
R
18:57
(19M)
19:02 19M
TILDA
TLD
19:31
(19M)
19:33 19M
BHATAPARA
BYT
19:50
(19M)
19:52 19M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
20:50
(19M)
21:05 19M
KARGI ROAD
KGB
21:34
(19M)
21:36 19M
BELGAHNA
BIG
21:52
(19M)
21:54 19M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
22:55
(21M)
22:57 21M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
23:40
(15M)
23:43 15M
AMLAI
AAL
23:54
(18M)
23:56 18M
BURHAR
BUH
00:05
(23M)
00:07 23M
SHAHDOL
SDL
00:32
(14M)
00:34 14M
BIRSINGHPUR
BRS
01:10
(12M)
01:12 12M
UMARIA
UMR
01:40
( 0H 9M)
01:42 0H 9M
KATNI SOUTH
KTES
03:05
( 0H 7M)
03:10 0H 7M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
03:46
(14M)
03:48 14M
JABALPUR
JBP
04:20
( 0H 8M)
04:30 0H 8M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
04:38
( 0H 6M)
04:40 0H 6M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
05:13
(11M)
05:15 11M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
05:46
( 0H 9M)
05:48 0H 9M
KARELI
KY
05:59
( 0H 9M)
06:00 0H 9M
GADARWARA
GAR
06:14
(12M)
06:15 12M
BANKHEDI
BKH
06:43
( 0H 9M)
06:44 0H 9M
PIPARIYA
PPI
07:00
( 0H 9M)
07:02 0H 9M
SOHAGPUR
SGP
07:19
(14M)
07:20 14M
ITARSI JN
ET
08:20
(19M)
08:30 19M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
08:48
(13M)
08:50 13M
OBAIDULLA GANJ
ODG
09:37
(5M)
09:38 5M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
10:01
(19M)
10:03 19M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
10:30
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 11:02 PM