Running Status of train 12854 (AMARKANTAK EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at UMARIA (UMR) Station. Arrival at 00:18 Departure at 00:20
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHOPAL JN
BPL
00:00
(0M)
15:40 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
15:51
(1M)
15:53 1M
OBAIDULLA GANJ
ODG
16:16
(1M)
16:17 1M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
17:02
(1M)
17:04 1M
ITARSI JN
ET
17:30
(1M)
17:40 1M
SOHAGPUR
SGP
18:25
(1M)
18:26 1M
PIPARIYA
PPI
18:38
(1M)
18:40 1M
BANKHEDI
BKH
18:55
(1M)
18:56 1M
GADARWARA
GAR
19:14
(1M)
19:15 1M
KARELI
KY
19:32
(1M)
19:33 1M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
19:48
(1M)
19:50 1M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
20:19
(1M)
20:20 1M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
20:58
(1M)
21:00 1M
JABALPUR
JBP
21:15
(1M)
21:25 1M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
22:06
(1M)
22:08 1M
KATNI SOUTH
KTES
22:45
(1M)
22:50 1M
UMARIA
UMR
00:17
(1M)
00:19 1M
BIRSINGHPUR
BRS
00:43
(1M)
00:45 1M
SHAHDOL
SDL
01:24
(1M)
01:26 1M
BURHAR
BUH
01:45
( 0H 6M)
01:47 0H 6M
AMLAI
AAL
01:58
(3M)
02:00 3M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
02:15
( 0H 8M)
02:18 0H 8M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
03:05
(1M)
03:07 1M
BELGAHNA
BIG
04:03
(1M)
04:05 1M
KARGI ROAD
KGB
04:20
(1M)
04:22 1M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
05:05
(1M)
05:20 1M
BHATAPARA
BYT
05:58
(12M)
06:00 12M
TILDA
TLD
06:21
( 0H 9M)
06:23 0H 9M
RAIPUR JN
R
07:00
( 0H 6M)
07:05 0H 6M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
07:31
( 0H 6M)
07:33 0H 6M
DURG
DURG
07:55
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:17 AM