Running Status of train 12854 (AMARKANTAK EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JABALPUR (JBP) Station. Arrival at 21:29 Departure at 21:39
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHOPAL JN
BPL
00:00
(0M)
15:40 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
15:53
( 0H 9M)
15:55 0H 9M
OBAIDULLA GANJ
ODG
16:18
( 0H 9M)
16:19 0H 9M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
17:03
( 0H 9M)
17:05 0H 9M
ITARSI JN
ET
17:30
( 0H 9M)
17:40 0H 9M
SOHAGPUR
SGP
18:29
( 0H 9M)
18:30 0H 9M
PIPARIYA
PPI
18:42
( 0H 9M)
18:44 0H 9M
BANKHEDI
BKH
18:55
( 0H 9M)
18:56 0H 9M
GADARWARA
GAR
19:19
( 0H 9M)
19:20 0H 9M
KARELI
KY
19:37
( 0H 9M)
19:38 0H 9M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
19:50
( 0H 9M)
19:52 0H 9M
SHRIDHAM
SRID
20:19
( 0H 9M)
20:20 0H 9M
MADAN MAHAL
MML
21:04
( 0H 9M)
21:06 0H 9M
JABALPUR
JBP
21:20
( 0H 9M)
21:30 0H 9M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
22:06
(15M)
22:08 15M
KATNI SOUTH
KTES
22:55
( 0H 7M)
23:00 0H 7M
UMARIA
UMR
00:15
(5M)
00:17 5M
BIRSINGHPUR
BRS
00:41
(5M)
00:43 5M
SHAHDOL
SDL
01:28
( 0H 9M)
01:30 0H 9M
BURHAR
BUH
01:51
(5M)
01:53 5M
AMLAI
AAL
02:02
(3M)
02:04 3M
ANUPPUR JN
APR
02:20
( 0H 9M)
02:23 0H 9M
PENDRA ROAD
PND
03:00
( 0H 9M)
03:02 0H 9M
BELGAHNA
BIG
04:00
( 0H 7M)
04:02 0H 7M
KARGI ROAD
KGB
04:15
( 0H 9M)
04:17 0H 9M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
05:10
( 0H 9M)
05:25 0H 9M
BHATAPARA
BYT
05:59
(11M)
06:01 11M
TILDA
TLD
06:18
( 0H 9M)
06:20 0H 9M
RAIPUR JN
R
07:00
( 0H 6M)
07:05 0H 6M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
07:32
( 0H 8M)
07:34 0H 8M
DURG
DURG
07:55
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 09:56 PM