Running Status of train 12855 (NAGPUR INTERCIT) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PANIAJOB (PJB) Station. Arrival at 19:55 Departure at 19:55
Train is running Late (15M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BILASPUR JN
BSP
00:00
(0M)
15:50 0M
BELHA
BYL
16:11
(15M)
16:13 15M
BHATAPARA
BYT
16:36
(15M)
16:38 15M
TILDA
TLD
16:58
(15M)
17:00 15M
SILIARI
SLH
17:16
(15M)
17:18 15M
RAIPUR JN
R
17:45
(15M)
17:50 15M
DURG
DURG
18:35
(15M)
18:40 15M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
19:05
(15M)
19:07 15M
DONGARGARH
DGG
19:32
(15M)
19:34 15M
AMGAON
AGN
20:16
(15M)
20:18 15M
GONDIA JN
G
20:43
( 0H 9M)
20:45 0H 9M
TIRORA
TRO
21:04
(10M)
21:06 10M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
21:24
(10M)
21:26 10M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
21:40
(11M)
21:42 11M
KAMPTEE
KP
22:18
( 0H 8M)
22:20 0H 8M
ITWARI
ITR
22:55
(15M)
22:56 15M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 07:56 PM