Running Status of train 12855 (NAGPUR INTERCIT) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ITWARI (ITR) Station. Arrival at 22:50 Departure at 22:52
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BILASPUR JN
BSP
00:00
(0M)
15:50 0M
BELHA
BYL
16:10
(0M)
16:12 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
16:33
(0M)
16:35 0M
TILDA
TLD
16:53
(0M)
16:55 0M
SILIARI
SLH
17:09
(0M)
17:11 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
17:45
(0M)
17:50 0M
DURG
DURG
18:35
(0M)
18:40 0M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
19:04
(0M)
19:06 0M
DONGARGARH
DGG
19:29
(0M)
19:31 0M
AMGAON
AGN
20:17
(0M)
20:18 0M
GONDIA JN
G
20:43
(0M)
20:45 0M
TIRORA
TRO
21:04
(0M)
21:06 0M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
21:24
(0M)
21:26 0M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
21:40
(0M)
21:42 0M
KAMPTEE
KP
22:13
(0M)
22:15 0M
ITWARI
ITR
22:50
(0M)
22:52 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:51 AM