Running Status of train 12856 (BSP INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BELHA (BYL) Station. Arrival at 13:41 Departure at 13:43
Train is running Late (30M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ITWARI
ITR
06:38
(0M)
06:40 0M
KAMPTEE
KP
06:49
(30M)
06:51 30M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
07:22
(30M)
07:24 30M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
07:39
(30M)
07:41 30M
TIRORA
TRO
07:57
(30M)
07:59 30M
GONDIA JN
G
08:28
(30M)
08:30 30M
AMGAON
AGN
08:48
(30M)
08:50 30M
DONGARGARH
DGG
09:34
(30M)
09:36 30M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
09:58
(30M)
10:00 30M
DURG
DURG
10:40
(30M)
10:45 30M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
10:54
(30M)
10:56 30M
RAIPUR JN
R
11:30
(30M)
11:40 30M
SILIARI
SLH
12:03
(30M)
12:05 30M
TILDA
TLD
12:17
(30M)
12:19 30M
BHATAPARA
BYT
12:37
(30M)
12:39 30M
BELHA
BYL
13:11
(30M)
13:13 30M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
13:45
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 03:14 PM