Running Status of train 12856 (BSP INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BELHA (BYL) Station. Arrival at 13:37 Departure at 13:39
Train is running Late (31M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ITWARI
ITR
06:38
(0M)
06:40 0M
KAMPTEE
KP
06:51
(31M)
06:53 31M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
07:26
(31M)
07:28 31M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
07:43
(31M)
07:45 31M
TIRORA
TRO
08:00
(31M)
08:02 31M
GONDIA JN
G
08:35
(31M)
08:37 31M
AMGAON
AGN
08:52
(31M)
08:54 31M
DONGARGARH
DGG
09:38
(31M)
09:40 31M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
10:04
(31M)
10:06 31M
DURG
DURG
10:40
(31M)
10:45 31M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
10:54
(31M)
10:56 31M
RAIPUR JN
R
11:30
(31M)
11:35 31M
SILIARI
SLH
11:56
(31M)
11:58 31M
TILDA
TLD
12:13
(31M)
12:15 31M
BHATAPARA
BYT
12:34
(31M)
12:36 31M
BELHA
BYL
13:06
(31M)
13:08 31M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
13:45
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:39 PM