Running Status of train 12859 (GITANJALI EXP) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at PANIAJOB (PJB) Station. Arrival at 21:57 Departure at 21:57
Train is running Late (23M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
DADAR
DR
06:12
(23M)
06:15 23M
KALYAN JN
KYN
06:52
(23M)
06:55 23M
IGATPURI
IGP
08:40
(23M)
08:45 23M
NASIK ROAD
NK
09:25
(23M)
09:30 23M
JALGAON JN
JL
11:58
(23M)
12:00 23M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
12:45
(23M)
12:50 23M
MALKAPUR
MKU
13:34
(23M)
13:35 23M
SHEGAON
SEG
14:19
(23M)
14:20 23M
AKOLA JN
AK
14:50
(23M)
14:55 23M
BADNERA JN
BD
16:12
(23M)
16:15 23M
WARDHA JN
WR
17:19
(23M)
17:22 23M
NAGPUR
NGP
18:55
(23M)
19:00 23M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
19:51
(23M)
19:53 23M
GONDIA JN
G
20:48
(23M)
20:50 23M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
22:07
(17M)
22:09 17M
DURG
DURG
22:45
( 0H 6M)
22:50 0H 6M
RAIPUR JN
R
23:25
( 0H 7M)
23:35 0H 7M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
01:15
(23M)
01:30 23M
RAIGARH
RIG
03:07
(23M)
03:09 23M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
04:25
(23M)
04:27 23M
ROURKELA
ROU
05:42
(23M)
05:49 23M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
07:09
(23M)
07:11 23M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
08:07
(23M)
08:27 23M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
10:20
(23M)
10:25 23M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
11:49
(23M)
11:50 23M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
12:30
(23M)
00:00 23M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 10:00 PM