Running Status of train 12859 (GITANJALI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-10-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
DADAR
DR
06:12
(2M)
06:15 2M
KALYAN JN
KYN
06:52
(2M)
06:55 2M
IGATPURI
IGP
08:40
(2M)
08:45 2M
NASIK ROAD
NK
09:25
(2M)
09:30 2M
JALGAON JN
JL
11:58
(2M)
12:00 2M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
12:45
(2M)
12:50 2M
MALKAPUR
MKU
13:34
(2M)
13:35 2M
SHEGAON
SEG
14:19
(2M)
14:20 2M
AKOLA JN
AK
14:50
(2M)
14:55 2M
BADNERA JN
BD
16:12
(2M)
16:15 2M
WARDHA JN
WR
17:19
(2M)
17:22 2M
NAGPUR
NGP
18:55
(2M)
19:00 2M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
19:51
(2M)
19:53 2M
GONDIA JN
G
20:48
(2M)
20:50 2M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
22:07
(2M)
22:09 2M
DURG
DURG
22:45
(2M)
22:50 2M
RAIPUR JN
R
23:25
(2M)
23:35 2M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
01:15
(2M)
01:30 2M
RAIGARH
RIG
03:07
(2M)
03:09 2M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
04:25
(2M)
04:27 2M
ROURKELA
ROU
05:42
(2M)
05:49 2M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
07:09
(2M)
07:11 2M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
08:07
(2M)
08:27 2M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
10:20
(2M)
10:25 2M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
11:49
(2M)
11:50 2M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
12:30
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Oct, 19, 2019 06:20 AM