Running Status of train 12860 (GITANJALI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DURG (DURG) Station. Arrival at 03:24 Departure at 03:29
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
13:40 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
15:20
( 0H 9M)
15:25 0H 9M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
17:15
( 0H 9M)
17:20 0H 9M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
18:13
( 0H 9M)
18:15 0H 9M
ROURKELA
ROU
19:40
( 0H 9M)
19:55 0H 9M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
21:41
( 0H 9M)
21:43 0H 9M
RAIGARH
RIG
22:31
( 0H 9M)
22:33 0H 9M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
00:30
( 0H 9M)
00:45 0H 9M
RAIPUR JN
R
02:15
( 0H 9M)
02:25 0H 9M
DURG
DURG
03:15
( 0H 9M)
03:20 0H 9M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
03:42
(10M)
03:44 10M
GONDIA JN
G
05:12
( 0H 9M)
05:14 0H 9M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
06:02
( 0H 9M)
06:04 0H 9M
NAGPUR
NGP
07:20
( 0H 9M)
07:25 0H 9M
WARDHA JN
WR
08:32
( 0H 9M)
08:35 0H 9M
BADNERA JN
BD
10:07
( 0H 9M)
10:10 0H 9M
AKOLA JN
AK
11:10
( 0H 9M)
11:15 0H 9M
SHEGAON
SEG
11:44
( 0H 9M)
11:45 0H 9M
MALKAPUR
MKU
12:19
(5M)
12:20 5M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
13:15
( 0H 9M)
13:20 0H 9M
JALGAON JN
JL
13:43
( 0H 7M)
13:45 0H 7M
NASIK ROAD
NK
16:20
(25M)
16:25 25M
IGATPURI
IGP
18:10
( 0H 9M)
18:15 0H 9M
KALYAN JN
KYN
20:08
( 0H 9M)
20:11 0H 9M
DADAR
DR
20:53
( 0H 9M)
20:56 0H 9M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
21:20
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:24 AM