Running Status of train 12861 (LINK DAKSIN EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
00:00
(0M)
14:50 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
15:21
(0M)
15:22 0M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
15:34
(0M)
15:35 0M
TUNI
TUNI
16:22
(0M)
16:24 0M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
16:39
(0M)
16:40 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
17:04
(0M)
17:05 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
17:58
(0M)
18:00 0M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
18:24
(0M)
18:25 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
ELURU
EE
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
21:10
(0M)
21:20 0M
MADHIRA
MDR
22:21
(0M)
22:22 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
22:53
(0M)
22:55 0M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
23:14
(0M)
23:15 0M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
23:37
(0M)
23:38 0M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
23:44
(0M)
23:45 0M
WARANGAL
WL
00:24
(0M)
00:26 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
01:10
(0M)
01:30 0M
JAMIKUNTA
JMKT
02:04
(0M)
02:05 0M
PEDDAPALLI
PDPL
02:34
(0M)
02:35 0M
RAMAGUNDAM
RDM
02:54
(0M)
02:55 0M
MANCHIRYAL
MCI
03:04
(0M)
03:05 0M
BELLAMPALLI
BPA
03:29
(0M)
03:30 0M
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
SKZR
03:58
(0M)
04:00 0M
BALHARSHAH
BPQ
05:20
(0M)
05:30 0M
CHANDRAPUR
CD
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
BHANDAK
BUX
06:03
(0M)
06:04 0M
WARORA
WRR
06:35
(0M)
06:36 0M
HINGANGHAT
HGT
07:06
(0M)
07:07 0M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
07:52
(0M)
07:53 0M
SINDI
SNI
08:16
(0M)
08:17 0M
AJNI
AJNI
08:51
(0M)
08:52 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
09:10
(0M)
09:15 0M
KATOL
KATL
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
NARKHER
NRKR
10:29
(0M)
10:30 0M
PANDHURNA
PAR
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
MULTAI
MTY
11:39
(0M)
11:40 0M
AMLA JN
AMLA
12:03
(0M)
12:05 0M
BETUL
BZU
12:27
(0M)
12:29 0M
GHORADONGRI
GDYA
13:10
(0M)
13:12 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
14:35
(0M)
14:45 0M
HOSHANGABAD
HBD
15:04
(0M)
15:05 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
16:40
(0M)
16:45 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
17:23
(0M)
17:25 0M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
17:53
(0M)
17:54 0M
MANDI BAMORA
MABA
18:17
(0M)
18:18 0M
BINA JN
BINA
19:00
(0M)
19:05 0M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
BABINA
BAB
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
21:20
(0M)
21:30 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
22:44
(0M)
22:45 0M
MORENA
MRA
23:23
(0M)
23:24 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
00:45
(0M)
00:50 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
01:37
(0M)
01:38 0M
BALLABGARH
BVH
03:18
(0M)
03:19 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
03:29
(0M)
03:30 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
04:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:45 PM