Running Status of train 12862 (Kzj Vskp Lin) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) Station. Arrival at 13:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
00:00
(0M)
02:40 0M
WARANGAL
WL
02:53
(0M)
02:54 0M
NEKONDA
NKD
03:18
(0M)
03:19 0M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
03:29
(0M)
03:30 0M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
03:39
(0M)
03:40 0M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
04:04
(0M)
04:05 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
04:23
(0M)
04:24 0M
MADHIRA
MDR
04:54
(0M)
04:55 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
06:45
(0M)
07:00 0M
ELURU
EE
07:44
(0M)
07:45 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
08:19
(0M)
08:20 0M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
09:32
(0M)
09:34 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
10:16
(0M)
10:18 0M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
10:43
(0M)
10:45 0M
TUNI
TUNI
10:58
(0M)
11:00 0M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
12:08
(0M)
12:10 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
12:45
(0M)
12:46 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
13:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 01:51 AM