Running Status of train 12863 (HWH YPR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
20:35 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
21:32
(0M)
21:34 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
22:27
(0M)
22:32 0M
BALASORE
BLS
23:54
(0M)
23:56 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
01:00
(0M)
01:02 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
01:36
(0M)
01:38 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
02:40
(0M)
02:45 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
03:25
(0M)
03:30 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
04:00
(0M)
04:10 0M
BALUGAN
BALU
05:02
(0M)
05:04 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
06:00
(0M)
06:10 0M
PALASA
PSA
07:18
(0M)
07:20 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
08:13
(0M)
08:15 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
09:15
(0M)
09:20 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
10:35
(0M)
10:55 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
13:00
(0M)
13:01 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
13:48
(0M)
13:50 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
14:29
(0M)
14:30 0M
ELURU
EE
15:02
(0M)
15:03 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
16:25
(0M)
16:40 0M
TENALI JN
TEL
17:04
(0M)
17:05 0M
BAPATLA
BPP
17:39
(0M)
17:40 0M
CHIRALA
CLX
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
NELLORE
NLR
19:48
(0M)
19:50 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
21:23
(0M)
21:25 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
22:38
(0M)
22:40 0M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
23:00
(0M)
23:05 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
01:45
(0M)
01:50 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
KUPPAM
KPN
03:49
(0M)
03:50 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
04:28
(0M)
04:30 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
05:28
(0M)
05:30 0M
BANASWADI
BAND
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
07:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 08:06 PM