Running Status of train 12864 (YPR HOWRAH EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
00:00
(0M)
19:35 0M
BANASWADI
BAND
19:56
(0M)
19:58 0M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
20:11
(0M)
20:13 0M
BANGARAPET
BWT
21:13
(0M)
21:15 0M
KUPPAM
KPN
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
22:55
(0M)
23:00 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
00:25
(0M)
00:30 0M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
02:25
(0M)
02:30 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
02:50
(0M)
03:00 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
04:43
(0M)
04:45 0M
NELLORE
NLR
05:14
(0M)
05:15 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
06:44
(0M)
06:45 0M
CHIRALA
CLX
07:18
(0M)
07:19 0M
BAPATLA
BPP
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
TENALI JN
TEL
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
09:25
(0M)
09:35 0M
ELURU
EE
10:21
(0M)
10:22 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
10:59
(0M)
11:00 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
12:00
(0M)
12:05 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
12:43
(0M)
12:44 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
15:55
(0M)
16:15 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
17:10
(0M)
17:15 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
18:10
(0M)
18:12 0M
PALASA
PSA
19:13
(0M)
19:15 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
20:15
(0M)
20:17 0M
BALUGAN
BALU
21:12
(0M)
21:14 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
22:35
(0M)
22:45 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
23:13
(0M)
23:18 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
23:53
(0M)
23:58 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
00:55
(0M)
00:57 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
01:43
(0M)
01:45 0M
BALASORE
BLS
02:30
(0M)
02:32 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
04:05
(0M)
04:10 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
04:56
(0M)
04:57 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
06:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:28 PM