Running Status of train 12864 (YPR HOWRAH EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TIRUPATI (TPTY) Station. Arrival at 02:06 Departure at 02:11
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
00:00
(0M)
19:35 0M
BANASWADI
BAND
19:56
(1M)
19:58 1M
KRISHNARAJAPURM
KJM
20:11
(1M)
20:13 1M
BANGARAPET
BWT
21:13
(1M)
21:15 1M
KUPPAM
KPN
21:34
(1M)
21:35 1M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
22:45
(1M)
22:50 1M
KATPADI JN
KPD
00:20
(1M)
00:25 1M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
02:05
(1M)
02:10 1M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
02:30
(24M)
02:40 24M
GUDUR JN
GDR
04:25
(22M)
04:30 22M
NELLORE
NLR
04:59
(16M)
05:00 16M
ONGOLE
OGL
06:24
(23M)
06:25 23M
CHIRALA
CLX
07:04
(17M)
07:05 17M
BAPATLA
BPP
07:19
(12M)
07:20 12M
TENALI JN
TEL
08:04
(13M)
08:05 13M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
09:05
(22M)
09:15 22M
ELURU
EE
10:04
(18M)
10:05 18M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
10:34
(28M)
10:35 28M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
11:38
(25M)
11:40 25M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
12:19
(27M)
12:20 27M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
15:50
( 0H 6M)
16:10 0H 6M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
17:05
( 0H 7M)
17:10 0H 7M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
18:05
( 0H 6M)
18:07 0H 6M
PALASA
PSA
19:13
(1M)
19:15 1M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
20:15
(1M)
20:17 1M
BALUGAN
BALU
21:12
(1M)
21:14 1M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
22:35
(1M)
22:45 1M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
23:13
(1M)
23:18 1M
CUTTACK
CTC
23:53
(1M)
23:58 1M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
00:55
(1M)
00:57 1M
BHADRAKH
BHC
01:43
(1M)
01:45 1M
BALASORE
BLS
02:30
(1M)
02:32 1M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
04:05
(1M)
04:10 1M
MECHEDA
MCA
04:56
(1M)
04:57 1M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
05:44
(1M)
05:45 1M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
06:25
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 02:09 AM