Running Status of train 12865 (LALMATI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PURULIA JN (PRR) Station. Arrival at 14:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
08:30 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
10:18
(0M)
10:20 0M
JHARGRAM
JGM
10:51
(0M)
10:53 0M
CHAKULIA
CKU
11:13
(0M)
11:15 0M
GHATSILA
GTS
11:39
(0M)
11:41 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
12:20
(0M)
12:25 0M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
13:17
(0M)
13:19 0M
BARABHUM
BBM
13:33
(0M)
13:35 0M
PURULIA JN
PRR
14:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:46 PM