Running Status of train 12872 (ISPAT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 18:52 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TITLAGARH
TIG
00:00
(0M)
05:15 0M
SAINTALA
SFC
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
BALANGIR
BLGR
06:10
(0M)
06:15 0M
LOISINGHA
LSX
06:33
(0M)
06:34 0M
BARPALI
BRPL
07:07
(0M)
07:09 0M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
07:25
(0M)
07:27 0M
HIRAKUD
HKG
07:55
(0M)
07:57 0M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
08:10
(0M)
08:20 0M
SAMBALPUR ROAD
SBPD
08:25
(0M)
08:27 0M
RENGALI
RGL
08:48
(0M)
08:50 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
09:40
(0M)
09:45 0M
BAGDIHI
BEH
10:03
(0M)
10:04 0M
BAMRA
BMB
10:18
(0M)
10:19 0M
GARPOS
GPH
10:33
(0M)
10:34 0M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
10:51
(0M)
10:52 0M
ROURKELA
ROU
11:20
(0M)
11:35 0M
MANOHARPUR
MOU
12:06
(0M)
12:07 0M
GOILKERA
GOL
12:35
(0M)
12:36 0M
SONUA
SWR
12:51
(0M)
12:52 0M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
13:10
(0M)
13:15 0M
RAJKHARSAWAN JN
RKSN
13:34
(0M)
13:35 0M
SINI JN
SINI
13:52
(0M)
13:53 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
14:34
(0M)
14:39 0M
RAKHA MINES
RHE
14:59
(0M)
15:00 0M
GALUDIH
GUD
15:07
(0M)
15:08 0M
GHATSILA
GTS
15:18
(0M)
15:19 0M
CHAKULIA
CKU
15:40
(0M)
15:41 0M
JHARGRAM
JGM
16:01
(0M)
16:02 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
16:41
(0M)
16:46 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
18:15
(0M)
18:16 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
18:52
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 12:44 AM