Running Status of train 12873 (JHARKHAND S J EX) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LATEHAR (LTHR) Station. Arrival at 18:26 Departure at 18:28
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HATIA
HTE
00:00
(0M)
13:40 0M
RANCHI
RNC
13:55
( 0H 6M)
14:05 0H 6M
MURI
MURI
15:13
( 0H 6M)
15:15 0H 6M
RAMGARH CANT
RMT
16:08
( 0H 6M)
16:10 0H 6M
BARKA KANA
BRKA
16:30
( 0H 6M)
16:45 0H 6M
PATRATU
PTRU
17:01
( 0H 6M)
17:03 0H 6M
TORI
TORI
17:53
( 0H 6M)
17:55 0H 6M
LATEHAR
LTHR
18:20
( 0H 6M)
18:22 0H 6M
BARWADIH JN
BRWD
18:52
(13M)
18:54 13M
DALTONGANJ
DTO
19:15
( 0H 6M)
19:17 0H 6M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
20:08
( 0H 6M)
20:10 0H 6M
GARHWA
GHQ
20:20
( 0H 9M)
20:22 0H 9M
NAGAR UNTARI
NUQ
20:53
(16M)
20:55 16M
RENUKUT
RNQ
21:38
(13M)
21:40 13M
CHOPAN
CPU
23:30
( 0H 6M)
23:45 0H 6M

SBDR
00:28
( 0H 6M)
00:30 0H 6M
CHUNAR
CAR
02:40
(23M)
02:45 23M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
04:30
( 1H 39M)
04:40 1H 39M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
07:10
(117M)
07:20 117M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
13:55
(114M)
00:00 114M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 07:03 PM