Running Status of train 12873 (JHARKHAND S J EX) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HATIA (HTE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HATIA
HTE
00:00
(0M)
13:40 0M
RANCHI
RNC
13:55
(0M)
14:05 0M
MURI
MURI
15:11
(0M)
15:13 0M
RAMGARH CANT
RMT
16:08
(0M)
16:10 0M
BARKA KANA
BRKA
16:30
(0M)
16:45 0M
PATRATU
PTRU
17:04
(0M)
17:06 0M
TORI
TORI
18:11
(0M)
18:13 0M
LATEHAR
LTHR
18:42
(0M)
18:44 0M
BARWADIH JN
BRWD
19:16
(0M)
19:18 0M
DALTONGANJ
DTO
19:57
(0M)
19:59 0M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
20:30
(0M)
20:32 0M
GARHWA
GHQ
20:40
(0M)
20:42 0M
NAGAR UNTARI
NUQ
21:04
(0M)
21:06 0M
RENUKUT
RNQ
22:01
(0M)
22:03 0M
CHOPAN
CPU
23:30
(0M)
23:45 0M

SBDR
00:25
(0M)
00:30 0M
CHUNAR
CAR
02:20
(0M)
02:25 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
04:30
(0M)
04:40 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
07:10
(0M)
07:20 0M
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
ANVT
13:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 06:10 AM