Running Status of train 12877 (RNC GARIB RATH) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RASULABAD (RUB) Station. Arrival at 04:49 Departure at 04:49
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RANCHI
RNC
00:00
(0M)
16:40 0M
BARKA KANA
BRKA
18:55
( 0H 9M)
19:00 0H 9M
TORI
TORI
19:59
( 0H 9M)
20:01 0H 9M
LATEHAR
LTHR
20:26
( 0H 9M)
20:28 0H 9M
DALTONGANJ
DTO
21:17
( 0H 9M)
21:19 0H 9M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
22:30
( 0H 9M)
22:35 0H 9M
JAPLA
JPL
23:05
( 0H 9M)
23:06 0H 9M
NABENAGAR ROAD
NBG
23:19
( 0H 9M)
23:20 0H 9M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
00:03
( 0H 9M)
00:05 0H 9M
SASARAM
SSM
00:17
( 0H 9M)
00:18 0H 9M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
00:49
( 0H 9M)
00:50 0H 9M

DDU
01:39
( 0H 9M)
01:49 0H 9M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
03:43
( 0H 9M)
03:45 0H 9M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
05:45
( 0H 9M)
05:50 0H 9M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
10:55
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:50 AM