Running Status of train 12878 (NDLS RNC G RATH) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
20:55
(0M)
21:00 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
23:03
(0M)
23:05 0M

DDU
01:15
(0M)
01:25 0M
BHABUA ROAD
BBU
01:56
(0M)
01:57 0M
SASARAM
SSM
02:25
(0M)
02:26 0M
DEHRI ON SONE
DOS
02:41
(0M)
02:43 0M
NABENAGAR ROAD
NBG
03:06
(0M)
03:07 0M
JAPLA
JPL
03:22
(0M)
03:23 0M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
04:38
(0M)
04:43 0M
DALTONGANJ
DTO
05:11
(0M)
05:13 0M
LATEHAR
LTHR
06:08
(0M)
06:10 0M
TORI
TORI
06:36
(0M)
06:38 0M
BARKA KANA
BRKA
08:30
(0M)
08:35 0M
RANCHI
RNC
11:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 12:10 PM