Running Status of train 12879 (LTT BBS SUP EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at (UKEC) Station. Arrival at 18:54 Departure at 18:54
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
00:15 0M
THANE
TNA
00:32
(17M)
00:35 17M
KALYAN JN
KYN
00:57
(17M)
01:00 17M
NASIK ROAD
NK
03:30
(17M)
03:35 17M
MANMAD JN
MMR
04:27
(17M)
04:30 17M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
07:00
(17M)
07:05 17M
AKOLA JN
AK
08:50
(17M)
08:55 17M
NAGPUR
NGP
13:40
(17M)
13:50 17M
GONDIA JN
G
15:39
(17M)
15:41 17M
RAIPUR JN
R
18:25
(17M)
18:35 17M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
20:15
(17M)
20:30 17M
CHAMPA
CPH
21:14
(17M)
21:16 17M
RAIGARH
RIG
22:17
(17M)
22:19 17M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
23:45
(17M)
23:55 17M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
00:40
(17M)
01:00 17M
ANGUL
ANGL
04:10
(17M)
04:12 17M
TALCHER ROAD
TLHD
04:23
(17M)
04:25 17M
DHENKANAL
DNKL
05:15
(17M)
05:17 17M
CUTTACK
CTC
06:20
(17M)
06:25 17M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
07:10
(17M)
00:00 17M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:56 PM