Running Status of train 12881 (HWH PURI G RATH) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
20:55 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
22:40
(0M)
22:50 0M
BALASORE
BLS
00:26
(0M)
00:28 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
01:35
(0M)
01:37 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
02:14
(0M)
02:16 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
03:20
(0M)
03:25 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
04:05
(0M)
04:10 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
04:35
(0M)
04:40 0M
PURI
PURI
05:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:43 PM