Running Status of train 12883 (RUPASIBANGLA EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ADRA JN (ADRA) Station. Arrival at 11:03 Departure at 11:07
Train is running Late (12M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
00:00
(0M)
06:25 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
07:50
(12M)
08:00 12M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
08:40
(12M)
08:42 12M
SALBONI
SLB
09:00
(12M)
09:01 12M
CHANDRAKONA RD
CDGR
09:09
(12M)
09:10 12M
GARHBETA
GBA
09:19
(12M)
09:20 12M
BISHNUPUR
VSU
09:36
(12M)
09:38 12M
BANKURA
BQA
10:00
(12M)
10:02 12M
CHHATNA
CJN
10:11
(12M)
10:12 12M
ADRA JN
ADRA
10:51
(12M)
10:55 12M
ANARA
ANR
11:11
(11M)
11:13 11M
PURULIA JN
PRR
11:50
(12M)
00:00 12M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:18 AM