Running Status of train 12883 (RUPASIBANGLA EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PURULIA JN (PRR) Station. Arrival at 12:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
00:00
(0M)
06:25 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
07:52
(0M)
08:00 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
08:36
(0M)
08:38 0M
SALBONI
SLB
08:57
(0M)
08:58 0M
CHANDRAKONA RD
CDGR
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
GARHBETA
GBA
09:17
(0M)
09:18 0M
BISHNUPUR
VSU
09:35
(0M)
09:37 0M
BANKURA
BQA
10:00
(0M)
10:02 0M
CHHATNA
CJN
10:14
(0M)
10:15 0M
ADRA JN
ADRA
10:48
(0M)
10:52 0M
ANARA
ANR
11:08
(0M)
11:10 0M
PURULIA JN
PRR
12:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:23 PM