Running Status of train 12884 (RUPASIBANGLA EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PURULIA JN (PRR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PURULIA JN
PRR
00:00
(0M)
15:35 0M
ANARA
ANR
15:58
(0M)
15:59 0M
ADRA JN
ADRA
16:20
(0M)
16:24 0M
CHHATNA
CJN
16:51
(0M)
16:52 0M
BANKURA
BQA
17:03
(0M)
17:05 0M
BISHNUPUR
VSU
17:26
(0M)
17:28 0M
GARHBETA
GBA
17:46
(0M)
17:47 0M
CHANDRAKONA RD
CDGR
17:56
(0M)
17:57 0M
SALBONI
SLB
18:05
(0M)
18:06 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
18:36
(0M)
18:38 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
19:13
(0M)
19:15 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
20:36
(0M)
20:38 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
21:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:33 AM