Running Status of train 12885 (ARANYAK EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at BHOJUDIH JN (BJE) Station. Arrival at 13:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHALIMAR
SHM
00:00
(0M)
07:45 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
07:56
(0M)
07:58 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
08:46
(0M)
08:48 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
09:27
(0M)
09:32 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
10:12
(0M)
10:14 0M
SALBONI
SLB
10:29
(0M)
10:31 0M
CHANDRAKONA RD
CDGR
10:40
(0M)
10:42 0M
GARHBETA
GBA
10:51
(0M)
10:53 0M
BISHNUPUR
VSU
11:11
(0M)
11:13 0M
BANKURA
BQA
11:36
(0M)
11:38 0M
ADRA JN
ADRA
12:22
(0M)
12:27 0M
SANTALDIH
SNTD
12:48
(0M)
12:49 0M
BHOJUDIH JN
BJE
13:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:59 PM