Running Status of train 12885 (ARANYAK EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 11-12-2019

Current Station

Train at SHYAM CHAK (SMCK) Station. Arrival at 09:12 Departure at 09:12
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHALIMAR
SHM
00:00
(0M)
07:45 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
07:56
(5M)
07:58 5M
PANSKURA
PKU
08:46
(5M)
08:48 5M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
09:27
(5M)
09:32 5M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
10:12
(5M)
10:14 5M
SALBONI
SLB
10:29
(3M)
10:31 3M
CHANDRAKONA RD
CDGR
10:40
(3M)
10:42 3M
GARHBETA
GBA
10:51
(5M)
10:53 5M
BISHNUPUR
VSU
11:11
(5M)
11:13 5M
BANKURA
BQA
11:36
(5M)
11:38 5M
ADRA JN
ADRA
12:22
(5M)
12:27 5M
SANTALDIH
SNTD
12:48
(5M)
12:49 5M
BHOJUDIH JN
BJE
13:10
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Dec, 11, 2019 09:30 AM