Running Status of train 12886 (ARANYAK EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BHOJUDIH JN (BJE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHOJUDIH JN
BJE
00:00
(0M)
13:35 0M
SANTALDIH
SNTD
13:44
(0M)
13:45 0M
ADRA JN
ADRA
14:10
(0M)
14:20 0M
BANKURA
BQA
15:00
(0M)
15:02 0M
BISHNUPUR
VSU
15:21
(0M)
15:23 0M
GARHBETA
GBA
15:40
(0M)
15:42 0M
CHANDRAKONA RD
CDGR
15:51
(0M)
15:53 0M
SALBONI
SLB
16:02
(0M)
16:04 0M
MIDNAPORE
MDN
16:20
(0M)
16:22 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
17:05
(0M)
17:10 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
17:46
(0M)
17:48 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
18:50
(0M)
18:52 0M
SHALIMAR
SHM
19:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:45 AM