Running Status of train 12887 (HWH PURI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BHUBANESWAR (BBS) Station. Arrival at 04:07 Departure at 04:12
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
20:55 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
22:40
(2M)
22:50 2M
BALASORE
BLS
00:22
(2M)
00:24 2M
BHADRAKH
BHC
01:35
(2M)
01:37 2M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
02:14
(2M)
02:16 2M
CUTTACK
CTC
03:20
(2M)
03:25 2M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
04:05
(2M)
04:10 2M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
04:35
(2M)
04:40 2M
SAKHI GOPAL
SIL
05:10
(2M)
05:12 2M
PURI
PURI
05:50
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:13 AM