Running Status of train 12887 (HWH PURI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PATIA HALT (PTAB) Station. Arrival at 03:51 Departure at 03:51
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
20:55 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
22:40
(3M)
22:50 3M
BALASORE
BLS
00:22
(3M)
00:24 3M
BHADRAKH
BHC
01:35
(3M)
01:37 3M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
02:14
(3M)
02:16 3M
CUTTACK
CTC
03:20
(3M)
03:25 3M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
04:05
(3M)
04:10 3M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
04:35
(3M)
04:40 3M
SAKHI GOPAL
SIL
05:10
(3M)
05:12 3M
PURI
PURI
05:50
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:58 AM