Running Status of train 12889 (TATA YPR EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TATANAGAR JN (TATA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
00:00
(0M)
18:35 0M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
19:28
(0M)
19:30 0M
ROURKELA
ROU
21:00
(0M)
21:05 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
22:35
(0M)
22:40 0M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
23:30
(0M)
23:40 0M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
00:15
(0M)
00:17 0M
BALANGIR
BLGR
01:15
(0M)
01:20 0M
TITLAGARH
TIG
02:45
(0M)
02:55 0M
KESINGA
KSNG
03:10
(0M)
03:12 0M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
06:05
(0M)
06:10 0M
PARVATIPURAM TN
PVPT
06:48
(0M)
06:50 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
08:10
(0M)
08:15 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
09:35
(0M)
09:55 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
10:28
(0M)
10:30 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
12:55
(0M)
12:57 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
15:30
(0M)
15:40 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
17:24
(0M)
17:25 0M
NELLORE
NLR
18:53
(0M)
18:55 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
19:58
(0M)
20:00 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
21:38
(0M)
21:40 0M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
22:00
(0M)
22:05 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
00:25
(0M)
00:30 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
01:48
(0M)
01:50 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
05:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:10 AM