Running Status of train 12890 (YPR TATA EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) Station. Arrival at 21:22 Departure at 21:37
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
00:00
(0M)
08:30 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
11:13
(17M)
11:15 17M
KATPADI JN
KPD
12:25
(17M)
12:30 17M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
14:20
(17M)
14:25 17M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
14:45
(17M)
15:00 17M
GUDUR JN
GDR
16:33
(17M)
16:35 17M
NELLORE
NLR
17:07
(17M)
17:08 17M
ONGOLE
OGL
18:39
(17M)
18:40 17M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
21:05
(17M)
21:20 17M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
00:02
(17M)
00:04 17M
DUVVADA
DVD
03:29
(17M)
03:30 17M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
04:10
(17M)
04:30 17M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
05:27
(17M)
05:32 17M
PARVATIPURAM TN
PVPT
06:40
(17M)
06:42 17M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
07:35
(17M)
07:40 17M
KESINGA
KSNG
09:43
(17M)
09:44 17M
TITLAGARH
TIG
10:00
(17M)
10:10 17M
BALANGIR
BLGR
11:00
(17M)
11:05 17M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
12:10
(12M)
12:12 12M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
13:15
( 0H 6M)
13:25 0H 6M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
14:55
(17M)
14:57 17M
ROURKELA
ROU
16:20
(17M)
16:25 17M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
17:47
(29M)
17:49 29M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
19:00
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 09:35 PM