Running Status of train 12891 (BGY BBS EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHUBANESWAR (BBS) Station. Arrival at 10:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANGRIPOSI
BGY
00:00
(0M)
04:20 0M
BARIPADA
BPO
05:08
(0M)
05:10 0M
KRISHNA CH PURA
KCV
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
BETNOTI
BTQ
05:44
(0M)
05:45 0M
JOGAL
JOL
05:56
(0M)
05:57 0M
JUGPURA
JRG
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
THAKURTOTA
TKH
06:13
(0M)
06:14 0M
RUPSA JN
ROP
06:25
(0M)
06:27 0M
HALDIPADA
HIP
06:33
(0M)
06:35 0M
BALASORE
BLS
06:46
(0M)
06:48 0M
SORO
SORO
07:09
(0M)
07:11 0M
MARKONA
MKO
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
07:40
(0M)
07:42 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
09:20
(0M)
09:22 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
10:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:45 PM