Running Status of train 12892 (BBS BPO EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 11-12-2019

Current Station

Train at BHUBANESWAR (BBS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
00:00
(0M)
17:10 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
17:40
(0M)
17:42 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
18:34
(0M)
18:36 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
19:25
(0M)
19:27 0M
MARKONA
MKO
19:38
(0M)
19:39 0M
SORO
SORO
19:52
(0M)
19:53 0M
BALASORE
BLS
20:17
(0M)
20:19 0M
HALDIPADA
HIP
20:27
(0M)
20:28 0M
RUPSA JN
ROP
20:40
(0M)
20:42 0M
THAKURTOTA
TKH
20:50
(0M)
20:51 0M
JUGPURA
JRG
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
JOGAL
JOL
21:07
(0M)
21:08 0M
BETNOTI
BTQ
21:18
(0M)
21:19 0M
KRISHNA CH PURA
KCV
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
BARIPADA
BPO
21:55
(0M)
21:56 0M
BANGRIPOSI
BGY
22:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 11, 2019 09:08 AM