Running Status of train 12892 (BBS BPO EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at RUPSA JN (ROP) Station. Arrival at 21:27 Departure at 21:29
Train is running Late (47M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
00:00
(0M)
17:10 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
17:40
(47M)
17:42 47M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
18:34
(47M)
18:36 47M
BHADRAKH
BHC
19:25
(47M)
19:27 47M
MARKONA
MKO
19:38
(47M)
19:39 47M
SORO
SORO
19:52
(47M)
19:53 47M
BALASORE
BLS
20:17
(47M)
20:19 47M
HALDIPADA
HIP
20:27
(47M)
20:28 47M
RUPSA JN
ROP
20:40
(47M)
20:42 47M
THAKURTOTA
TKH
20:50
(57M)
20:51 57M
JUGPURA
JRG
20:59
(55M)
21:00 55M
JOGAL
JOL
21:07
(57M)
21:08 57M
BETNOTI
BTQ
21:18
(56M)
21:19 56M
KRISHNA CH PURA
KCV
21:34
(59M)
21:35 59M
BARIPADA
BPO
21:55
(46M)
21:56 46M
BANGRIPOSI
BGY
22:50
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:37 PM