Running Status of train 12893 (BLGR EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BALANGIR (BLGR) Station. Arrival at 13:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
00:00
(0M)
06:30 0M
MANCHESWAR
MCS
06:39
(0M)
06:41 0M
NARAJ MARTHAPUR
NQR
07:03
(0M)
07:05 0M
DHENKANAL
DNKL
07:43
(0M)
07:45 0M
MERAMANDOLIL
MRDL
08:11
(0M)
08:13 0M
TALCHER ROAD
TLHD
08:25
(0M)
08:27 0M
ANGUL
ANGL
08:50
(0M)
08:52 0M
BOINDA
BONA
09:25
(0M)
09:27 0M
RAIRAKHOL
RAIR
10:05
(0M)
10:07 0M
SAMBALPUR ROAD
SBPD
11:00
(0M)
11:02 0M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
11:20
(0M)
11:30 0M
HIRAKUD
HKG
11:42
(0M)
11:44 0M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
12:10
(0M)
12:12 0M
BARPALI
BRPL
12:26
(0M)
12:28 0M
LOISINGHA
LSX
13:00
(0M)
13:02 0M
BALANGIR
BLGR
13:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:13 PM