Running Status of train 12894 (BBS EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BALANGIR (BLGR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BALANGIR
BLGR
00:00
(0M)
14:30 0M
LOISINGHA
LSX
14:46
(0M)
14:48 0M
BARPALI
BRPL
15:15
(0M)
15:17 0M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
15:32
(0M)
15:34 0M
HIRAKUD
HKG
16:05
(0M)
16:07 0M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
16:25
(0M)
16:35 0M
SAMBALPUR ROAD
SBPD
16:40
(0M)
16:42 0M
RAIRAKHOL
RAIR
17:40
(0M)
17:42 0M
BOINDA
BONA
18:23
(0M)
18:25 0M
ANGUL
ANGL
19:12
(0M)
19:14 0M
TALCHER ROAD
TLHD
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
MERAMANDOLIL
MRDL
19:41
(0M)
19:42 0M
DHENKANAL
DNKL
20:13
(0M)
20:15 0M
NARAJ MARTHAPUR
NQR
21:00
(0M)
21:01 0M
MANCHESWAR
MCS
21:26
(0M)
21:27 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
21:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 09:56 AM