Running Status of train 12896 (PURI HWH EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PURI (PURI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PURI
PURI
00:00
(0M)
22:10 0M
SAKHI GOPAL
SIL
22:28
(0M)
22:30 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
23:00
(0M)
23:05 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
23:31
(0M)
23:36 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
00:07
(0M)
00:12 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
01:11
(0M)
01:13 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
02:00
(0M)
02:02 0M
BALASORE
BLS
02:46
(0M)
02:51 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
04:35
(0M)
04:45 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
06:16
(0M)
06:18 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
07:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:56 PM