Running Status of train 12901 (GUJARAT MAIL) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
00:00
(0M)
22:05 0M
DADAR
DDR
22:13
(0M)
22:18 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
22:48
(0M)
22:53 0M
PALGHAR
PLG
23:42
(0M)
23:44 0M
VALSAD
BL
01:00
(0M)
01:05 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
01:36
(0M)
01:38 0M
SURAT
ST
02:10
(0M)
02:15 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
03:19
(0M)
03:21 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
04:21
(0M)
04:26 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
05:01
(0M)
05:03 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
05:18
(0M)
05:20 0M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
05:35
(0M)
05:37 0M
MANINAGAR
MAN
06:15
(0M)
06:17 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
06:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:17 PM