Running Status of train 12901 (GUJARAT MAIL) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NALLA SOPARA (NSP) Station. Arrival at 23:22 Departure at 23:22
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
00:00
(0M)
22:05 0M
DADAR
DDR
22:13
(4M)
22:18 4M
BORIVALI
BVI
22:48
(4M)
22:53 4M
PALGHAR
PLG
23:42
( 0H 7M)
23:44 0H 7M
VALSAD
BL
01:00
(3M)
01:05 3M
NAVSARI
NVS
01:36
(4M)
01:38 4M
SURAT
ST
02:10
(4M)
02:15 4M
BHARUCH JN
BH
03:19
(4M)
03:21 4M
VADODARA JN
BRC
04:21
(4M)
04:26 4M
ANAND JN
ANND
05:02
(4M)
05:03 4M
NADIAD JN
ND
05:19
(4M)
05:20 4M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
05:36
(4M)
05:37 4M
MANINAGAR
MAN
06:15
(4M)
06:17 4M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
06:35
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:25 PM