Running Status of train 12902 (GUJARAT MAIL) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
22:00 0M
MANINAGAR
MAN
22:08
(0M)
22:10 0M
MHMDVD KHEDA RD
MHD
22:38
(0M)
22:40 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
22:54
(0M)
22:56 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
23:14
(0M)
23:16 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
00:07
(0M)
00:12 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
01:00
(0M)
01:02 0M
SURAT
ST
02:05
(0M)
02:10 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
02:31
(0M)
02:33 0M
VALSAD
BL
03:02
(0M)
03:07 0M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
04:02
(0M)
04:04 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
05:06
(0M)
05:16 0M
DADAR
DDR
05:53
(0M)
05:58 0M
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
06:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:40 AM