Running Status of train 12903 (GOLDENTEMPLE ML) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
00:00
(0M)
21:25 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
21:58
(0M)
22:01 0M
SURAT
ST
01:00
(0M)
01:05 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
02:49
(0M)
02:59 0M
GODHRA JN
GDA
04:16
(0M)
04:18 0M
DAHOD
DHD
05:18
(0M)
05:20 0M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
05:43
(0M)
05:45 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
07:05
(0M)
07:15 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
08:08
(0M)
08:10 0M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
09:11
(0M)
09:13 0M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
09:35
(0M)
09:37 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
10:55
(0M)
11:05 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
12:25
(0M)
12:30 0M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
13:20
(0M)
13:25 0M
SHRI MAHABIRJI
SMBJ
13:48
(0M)
13:50 0M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
13:58
(0M)
14:00 0M
BAYANA JN
BXN
14:28
(0M)
14:30 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
14:58
(0M)
15:00 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
16:10
(0M)
16:15 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
18:03
(0M)
18:05 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
18:45
(0M)
19:00 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
19:51
(0M)
19:53 0M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
21:01
(0M)
21:06 0M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
21:11
(0M)
21:13 0M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
21:48
(0M)
21:50 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
23:10
(0M)
23:20 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
23:48
(0M)
23:49 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
00:45
(0M)
00:55 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
02:35
(0M)
02:45 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
03:15
(0M)
03:17 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
03:33
(0M)
03:35 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
03:48
(0M)
03:58 0M
BEAS
BEAS
04:29
(0M)
04:31 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
05:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 04:58 PM