Running Status of train 12904 (GOLDN TEMPLE ML) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AMRITSAR JN (ASR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
21:25 0M
BEAS
BEAS
21:53
(0M)
21:55 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
22:28
(0M)
22:38 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
22:46
(0M)
22:48 0M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
23:03
(0M)
23:05 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
23:49
(0M)
23:59 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
01:50
(0M)
02:00 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
02:38
(0M)
02:40 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
03:30
(0M)
03:40 0M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
04:23
(0M)
04:25 0M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
05:01
(0M)
05:03 0M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
05:17
(0M)
05:22 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
07:05
(0M)
07:20 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
07:37
(0M)
07:39 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
09:45
(0M)
09:50 0M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
10:23
(0M)
10:25 0M
BAYANA JN
BXN
10:53
(0M)
10:55 0M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
11:18
(0M)
11:20 0M
SHRI MAHABIRJI
SMBJ
11:28
(0M)
11:30 0M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
12:00
(0M)
12:05 0M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
12:50
(0M)
12:55 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
14:15
(0M)
14:25 0M
BHAWANI MANDI
BWM
15:43
(0M)
15:45 0M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
16:08
(0M)
16:10 0M
NAGDA JN
NAD
17:55
(0M)
17:57 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
18:50
(0M)
19:00 0M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
20:03
(0M)
20:05 0M
DAHOD
DHD
20:32
(0M)
20:34 0M
GODHRA JN
GDA
21:51
(0M)
21:53 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
22:53
(0M)
23:03 0M
SURAT
ST
00:57
(0M)
01:02 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
03:58
(0M)
04:02 0M
DADAR
DDR
04:41
(0M)
04:44 0M
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
05:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 06:37 AM