Running Status of train 12906 (HWH PBR OKHAEXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
22:50 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
00:30
(0M)
00:35 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
02:25
(0M)
02:30 0M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
03:23
(0M)
03:28 0M
ROURKELA
ROU
04:50
(0M)
04:57 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
06:28
(0M)
06:30 0M
RAIGARH
RIG
07:19
(0M)
07:21 0M
CHAMPA
CPH
08:13
(0M)
08:15 0M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
09:25
(0M)
09:40 0M
BHATAPARA
BYT
10:15
(0M)
10:17 0M
RAIPUR JN
R
11:15
(0M)
11:25 0M
DURG
DURG
12:15
(0M)
12:20 0M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
12:41
(0M)
12:43 0M
GONDIA JN
G
14:13
(0M)
14:15 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
16:20
(0M)
16:30 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
19:05
(0M)
19:10 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
20:00
(0M)
20:05 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
21:55
(0M)
22:00 0M
NANDURBAR
NDB
01:45
(0M)
01:50 0M
SURAT
ST
04:55
(0M)
05:05 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
06:53
(0M)
06:58 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
07:38
(0M)
07:40 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
09:00
(0M)
09:20 0M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
10:16
(0M)
10:18 0M
SURENDRANAGAR
SUNR
11:23
(0M)
11:25 0M
RAJKOT JN
RJT
13:26
(0M)
13:31 0M
HAPA
HAPA
14:48
(0M)
16:20 0M
JAMNAGAR
JAM
15:36
(0M)
15:42 0M
LALPUR JAM
LPJ
16:36
(0M)
16:37 0M
KHAMBHALIYA
KMBL
17:59
(0M)
18:01 0M
PORBANDAR
PBR
18:25
(0M)
00:00 0M
DWARKA
DWK
19:05
(0M)
19:10 0M
OKHA
OKHA
20:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:06 PM