Running Status of train 12909 (NZM GARIB RATH) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHAWANI MANDI (BWM) Station. Arrival at 03:02 Departure at 03:02
Train is running Late (19M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
16:35 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
17:05
(19M)
17:09 19M
SURAT
ST
20:05
(19M)
20:10 19M
VADODARA JN
BRC
21:36
(19M)
21:46 19M
DAHOD
DHD
23:32
(19M)
23:33 19M
RATLAM JN
RTM
01:05
(19M)
01:10 19M
KOTA JN
KOTA
03:45
(14M)
03:50 14M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
07:25
( 0H 9M)
07:27 0H 9M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
09:40
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:04 AM