Running Status of train 12913 (Trishatabdi) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at INDORE JN BG (INDB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
INDORE JN BG
INDB
00:00
(0M)
20:35 0M
DEWAS
DWX
21:11
(0M)
21:13 0M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
22:05
(0M)
22:25 0M
MAKSI
MKC
23:00
(0M)
23:02 0M
BERCHHA
BCH
23:16
(0M)
23:18 0M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
23:51
(0M)
23:53 0M
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
01:40
(0M)
01:45 0M
BETUL
BZU
05:03
(0M)
05:06 0M
AMLA JN
AMLA
05:26
(0M)
05:28 0M
MULTAI
MTY
05:45
(0M)
05:47 0M
PANDHURNA
PAR
06:32
(0M)
06:34 0M
NARKHER
NRKR
06:49
(0M)
06:51 0M
KATOL
KATL
07:06
(0M)
07:08 0M
NAGPUR
NGP
08:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 07:25 PM