Running Status of train 12915 (ASHRAM EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
00:00
(0M)
18:30 0M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
18:45
(0M)
18:47 0M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
19:48
(0M)
19:50 0M
UNJHA
UJA
20:10
(0M)
20:12 0M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
21:07
(0M)
21:09 0M
ABU ROAD
ABR
22:00
(0M)
22:10 0M
FALNA
FA
23:20
(0M)
23:22 0M
BEAWAR
BER
01:23
(0M)
01:25 0M
AJMER
AII
02:20
(0M)
02:30 0M
JAIPUR
JP
04:30
(0M)
04:40 0M
DAUSA
DO
05:25
(0M)
05:27 0M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
05:50
(0M)
05:52 0M
RAJGARH
RHG
06:10
(0M)
06:12 0M
ALWAR JN
AWR
06:40
(0M)
06:43 0M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
07:02
(0M)
07:04 0M
REWARI
RE
08:23
(0M)
08:25 0M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
08:43
(0M)
08:45 0M
GURGAON
GGN
09:06
(0M)
09:08 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
09:24
(0M)
09:26 0M
DELHI
DLI
10:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:22 PM