Running Status of train 12916 (ASHRAM EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LAMANA (LNA) Station. Arrival at 23:43 Departure at 23:43
Train is running Late (32M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
15:20 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
15:48
(32M)
15:50 32M
GURGAON
GGN
16:06
(32M)
16:08 32M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
16:29
(32M)
16:31 32M
REWARI
RE
17:05
(32M)
17:07 32M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
17:40
(32M)
17:41 32M
ALWAR JN
AWR
18:03
(32M)
18:06 32M
RAJGARH
RHG
18:31
(32M)
18:32 32M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
18:51
(32M)
18:53 32M
DAUSA
DO
19:11
(32M)
19:13 32M
JAIPUR
JP
20:25
(32M)
20:35 32M
AJMER
AII
22:40
(32M)
22:50 32M
BEAWAR
BER
23:31
(34M)
23:33 34M
FALNA
FA
01:44
(22M)
01:46 22M
ABU ROAD
ABR
03:50
(36M)
04:00 36M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
05:00
(32M)
05:02 32M
UNJHA
UJA
05:34
(32M)
05:36 32M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
05:58
(32M)
06:00 32M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
06:49
(32M)
06:51 32M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
07:40
(32M)
00:00 32M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:44 PM