Running Status of train 12916 (ASHRAM EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DANTRA (DTRA) Station. Arrival at 22:35 Departure at 22:35
Train is running Late (57M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
15:20 0M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
15:48
(57M)
15:50 57M
GURGAON
GGN
16:06
(57M)
16:08 57M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
16:29
(57M)
16:31 57M
REWARI
RE
17:05
(57M)
17:07 57M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
17:41
(57M)
17:42 57M
ALWAR JN
AWR
18:05
(57M)
18:08 57M
RAJGARH
RHG
18:34
(57M)
18:35 57M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
18:58
(57M)
19:00 57M
DAUSA
DO
19:19
(57M)
19:21 57M
JAIPUR
JP
20:25
(57M)
20:35 57M
AJMER
AII
22:40
(42M)
22:50 42M
BEAWAR
BER
23:31
( 1H 1M)
23:33 1H 1M
FALNA
FA
01:44
( 1H 13M)
01:46 1H 13M
ABU ROAD
ABR
03:15
(56M)
03:25 56M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
05:00
(23M)
05:02 23M
UNJHA
UJA
05:34
(25M)
05:36 25M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
05:56
(28M)
05:58 28M
SABARMATI BG
SBIB
06:49
(28M)
06:51 28M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
07:40
(57M)
00:00 57M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:41 PM