Running Status of train 12918 (GUJRAT S KRANTI) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
00:00
(0M)
13:55 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
15:53
(0M)
15:55 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
19:50
(0M)
19:55 0M
RATLAM JN
RTM
23:45
(0M)
23:50 0M
DAHOD
DHD
01:17
(0M)
01:19 0M
GODHRA JN
GDA
02:53
(0M)
02:55 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
04:00
(0M)
04:15 0M
ANAND JN
ANND
04:53
(0M)
04:54 0M
NADIAD JN
ND
05:10
(0M)
05:11 0M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
06:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:29 PM