Running Status of train 12919 (MALWA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MATHURA JN (MTJ) Station. Arrival at 03:05 Departure at 03:07
Train is running Late (52M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DR AMBEDKAR NGR
DADN
00:00
(0M)
11:45 0M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
12:15
(52M)
12:25 52M
DEWAS
DWX
13:09
(52M)
13:11 52M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
13:50
(52M)
14:10 52M
MAKSI
MKC
14:45
(52M)
14:46 52M
BERCHHA
BCH
15:00
(52M)
15:02 52M
AKODIA
AKD
15:26
(52M)
15:27 52M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
15:39
(52M)
15:41 52M
KALAPIPAL
KPP
15:54
(52M)
15:55 52M
SEHORE
SEH
16:19
(52M)
16:20 52M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
16:58
(52M)
17:00 52M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
17:20
(52M)
17:35 52M
VIDISHA
BHS
18:14
(52M)
18:16 52M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
18:45
(52M)
18:47 52M
BINA JN
BINA
19:35
(52M)
19:40 52M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
20:23
(52M)
20:25 52M
BABINA
BAB
21:08
(52M)
21:10 52M
JHANSI JN
JHS
21:55
(52M)
22:05 52M
DATIA
DAA
22:25
(52M)
22:27 52M
DABRA
DBA
22:49
(52M)
22:51 52M
GWALIOR
GWL
23:28
(52M)
23:33 52M
MORENA
MRA
23:54
(52M)
23:56 52M
DHAULPUR
DHO
00:35
(52M)
00:37 52M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
01:20
(52M)
01:25 52M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
01:33
(52M)
01:35 52M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
02:13
(52M)
02:15 52M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
02:43
( 1H 14M)
02:45 1H 14M
PALWAL
PWL
03:38
(52M)
03:40 52M
BALLABGARH
BVH
03:56
( 1H 2M)
03:58 1H 2M
FARIDABAD
FDB
04:09
( 1H 6M)
04:11 1H 6M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
04:36
( 1H 10M)
04:38 1H 10M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
05:05
( 1H 9M)
05:20 1H 9M
SONIPAT
SNP
06:13
( 1H 17M)
06:15 1H 17M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
06:49
( 1H 29M)
06:51 1H 29M
KARNAL
KUN
07:14
( 1H 34M)
07:16 1H 34M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
07:42
( 1H 28M)
07:44 1H 28M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
08:55
( 1H 5M)
09:05 1H 5M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
09:46
( 1H 6M)
09:48 1H 6M
KHANNA
KNN
10:02
( 1H 4M)
10:04 1H 4M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
10:53
( 1H 5M)
11:13 1H 5M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
12:00
( 1H 19M)
12:05 1H 19M
DASUYA
DZA
12:50
( 1H 21M)
12:52 1H 21M
MUKERIAN
MEX
13:08
( 1H 25M)
13:10 1H 25M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
13:55
( 1H 16M)
14:00 1H 16M
KATHUA
KTHU
14:33
( 1H 14M)
14:35 1H 14M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
16:10
( 1H 6M)
16:20 1H 6M
BAJALTA
BLA
16:35
(50M)
16:37 50M
SANGAR
SGRR
16:49
(51M)
16:51 51M
MANWAL
MNVL
17:03
(52M)
17:05 52M
RAM NAGAR J K
RMJK
17:29
(47M)
17:31 47M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
17:43
(52M)
17:45 52M
SHMATA VD KATRA
SVDK
18:25
(46M)
00:00 46M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:28 AM