Running Status of train 12919 (MALWA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PALWAL (PWL) Station. Arrival at 03:42 Departure at 03:44
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DR AMBEDKAR NGR
DADN
00:00
(0M)
11:50 0M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
12:15
(4M)
12:25 4M
DEWAS
DWX
13:04
(4M)
13:06 4M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
13:45
(4M)
14:05 4M
MAKSI
MKC
14:40
(4M)
14:41 4M
BERCHHA
BCH
14:55
(4M)
14:57 4M
AKODIA
AKD
15:21
(4M)
15:22 4M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
15:34
(4M)
15:36 4M
KALAPIPAL
KPP
15:49
(4M)
15:50 4M
SEHORE
SEH
16:14
(4M)
16:15 4M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
16:56
(4M)
16:58 4M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
17:20
(4M)
17:30 4M
VIDISHA
BHS
18:08
(4M)
18:10 4M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
18:40
(4M)
18:42 4M
BINA JN
BINA
19:35
(4M)
19:40 4M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
20:23
(4M)
20:25 4M
BABINA
BAB
21:08
(4M)
21:10 4M
JHANSI JN
JHS
21:55
(4M)
22:05 4M
DATIA
DAA
22:25
(4M)
22:27 4M
DABRA
DBA
22:49
(4M)
22:51 4M
GWALIOR
GWL
23:28
(4M)
23:33 4M
MORENA
MRA
23:54
(4M)
23:56 4M
DHAULPUR
DHO
00:35
(4M)
00:37 4M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
01:20
(4M)
01:25 4M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
01:33
(4M)
01:35 4M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
02:13
(4M)
02:15 4M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
02:43
(4M)
02:45 4M
PALWAL
PWL
03:38
(4M)
03:40 4M
BALLABGARH
BVH
03:56
(4M)
03:58 4M
FARIDABAD
FDB
04:09
( 0H 6M)
04:11 0H 6M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
04:36
(3M)
04:38 3M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
05:05
(3M)
05:20 3M
SONIPAT
SNP
06:13
(12M)
06:15 12M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
06:49
(13M)
06:51 13M
KARNAL
KUN
07:14
(20M)
07:16 20M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
07:42
(23M)
07:44 23M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
08:55
(4M)
09:05 4M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
09:46
(2M)
09:48 2M
KHANNA
KNN
10:02
(4M)
10:04 4M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
10:55
(4M)
11:05 4M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
11:57
(5M)
12:02 5M
DASUYA
DZA
12:50
(4M)
12:52 4M
MUKERIAN
MEX
13:08
(4M)
13:10 4M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
13:55
( 0H 6M)
14:00 0H 6M
KATHUA
KTHU
14:33
(4M)
14:35 4M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
16:10
(4M)
16:20 4M
BAJALTA
BLA
16:35
(5M)
16:37 5M
SANGAR
SGRR
16:49
( 0H 6M)
16:51 0H 6M
MANWAL
MNVL
17:03
( 0H 8M)
17:05 0H 8M
RAM NAGAR J K
RMJK
17:29
(4M)
17:31 4M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
17:43
(5M)
17:45 5M
SHMATA VD KATRA
SVDK
18:25
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:41 AM