Running Status of train 12920 (MALWA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MANWAL (MNVL) Station. Arrival at 08:04 Departure at 08:06
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHMATA VD KATRA
SVDK
00:00
(0M)
06:55 0M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
07:26
(10M)
07:28 10M
RAM NAGAR J K
RMJK
07:40
(10M)
07:42 10M
MANWAL
MNVL
07:54
(10M)
07:56 10M
SANGAR
SGRR
08:08
( 0H 8M)
08:10 0H 8M
BAJALTA
BLA
08:22
( 0H 9M)
08:24 0H 9M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
08:50
(10M)
09:00 10M
KATHUA
KTHU
10:00
(10M)
10:02 10M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
10:40
(10M)
10:45 10M
MUKERIAN
MEX
11:18
(10M)
11:20 10M
DASUYA
DZA
11:35
(10M)
11:37 10M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
12:38
(10M)
12:43 10M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
13:35
(10M)
13:45 10M
KHANNA
KNN
14:25
(10M)
14:27 10M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
14:43
(10M)
14:45 10M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
15:35
(10M)
15:40 10M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
16:15
(10M)
16:17 10M
KARNAL
KUN
16:39
(10M)
16:41 10M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
17:08
(10M)
17:10 10M
SONIPAT
SNP
17:40
(10M)
17:42 10M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
18:25
(10M)
18:27 10M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
18:55
(10M)
19:15 10M
FARIDABAD
FDB
19:43
(10M)
19:45 10M
BALLABGARH
BVH
19:54
(10M)
19:56 10M
PALWAL
PWL
20:30
(10M)
20:32 10M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
21:04
(10M)
21:06 10M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
21:33
(10M)
21:35 10M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
22:20
(10M)
22:25 10M
DHAULPUR
DHO
23:28
(10M)
23:30 10M
MORENA
MRA
23:55
(10M)
23:57 10M
GWALIOR
GWL
00:30
(10M)
00:35 10M
DABRA
DBA
01:23
(10M)
01:25 10M
DATIA
DAA
01:50
(10M)
01:52 10M
JHANSI JN
JHS
02:35
(10M)
02:45 10M
BABINA
BAB
03:10
(10M)
03:12 10M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
04:00
(10M)
04:02 10M
BINA JN
BINA
05:10
(10M)
05:15 10M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
05:49
(10M)
05:50 10M
VIDISHA
BHS
06:16
(10M)
06:18 10M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
07:20
(10M)
07:30 10M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
08:01
(10M)
08:03 10M
SEHORE
SEH
08:28
(10M)
08:29 10M
KALAPIPAL
KPP
08:55
(10M)
08:56 10M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
09:08
(10M)
09:10 10M
AKODIA
AKD
09:23
(10M)
09:24 10M
BERCHHA
BCH
09:50
(10M)
09:52 10M
MAKSI
MKC
10:09
(10M)
10:10 10M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
11:00
(10M)
11:20 10M
DEWAS
DWX
11:56
(10M)
11:58 10M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
12:40
(10M)
12:50 10M
DR AMBEDKAR NGR
DADN
13:15
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 08:23 AM