Running Status of train 12920 (MALWA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GOVINDGARH (GVG) Station. Arrival at 14:45 Departure at 14:45
Train is running Late (12M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHMATA VD KATRA
SVDK
00:00
(0M)
06:55 0M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
07:26
(12M)
07:28 12M
RAM NAGAR J K
RMJK
07:40
(12M)
07:42 12M
MANWAL
MNVL
07:54
(12M)
07:56 12M
SANGAR
SGRR
08:08
(12M)
08:10 12M
BAJALTA
BLA
08:22
(12M)
08:24 12M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
08:50
(12M)
09:00 12M
KATHUA
KTHU
10:00
(12M)
10:02 12M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
10:40
(12M)
10:45 12M
MUKERIAN
MEX
11:18
(12M)
11:20 12M
DASUYA
DZA
11:35
(12M)
11:37 12M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
12:38
(12M)
12:43 12M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
13:35
(12M)
13:45 12M
KHANNA
KNN
14:25
(12M)
14:27 12M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
14:43
( 0H 6M)
14:45 0H 6M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
15:35
(12M)
15:40 12M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
16:15
(11M)
16:17 11M
KARNAL
KUN
16:39
(28M)
16:41 28M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
17:08
(31M)
17:10 31M
SONIPAT
SNP
17:40
(34M)
17:42 34M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
18:25
(35M)
18:27 35M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
18:55
(34M)
19:15 34M
FARIDABAD
FDB
19:43
(19M)
19:45 19M
BALLABGARH
BVH
19:54
(19M)
19:56 19M
PALWAL
PWL
20:30
(4M)
20:32 4M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
21:02
(31M)
21:04 31M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
21:38
(37M)
21:40 37M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
22:25
(39M)
22:30 39M
DHAULPUR
DHO
23:26
(30M)
23:28 30M
MORENA
MRA
23:51
(34M)
23:53 34M
GWALIOR
GWL
00:30
(29M)
00:35 29M
DABRA
DBA
01:21
(27M)
01:23 27M
DATIA
DAA
01:48
(25M)
01:50 25M
JHANSI JN
JHS
02:35
(29M)
02:45 29M
BABINA
BAB
03:08
(29M)
03:10 29M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
03:58
(33M)
04:00 33M
BINA JN
BINA
05:10
(23M)
05:15 23M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
05:49
(24M)
05:50 24M
VIDISHA
BHS
06:18
(4M)
06:20 4M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
07:25
( 0H 6M)
07:40 0H 6M
S HIRDARAMNAGAR
SHRN
08:06
(12M)
08:08 12M
SEHORE
SEH
08:28
(12M)
08:29 12M
KALAPIPAL
KPP
08:55
( 0H 7M)
08:56 0H 7M
SHUJALPUR
SJP
09:09
(4M)
09:10 4M
AKODIA
AKD
09:22
(12M)
09:23 12M
BERCHHA
BCH
09:50
( 0H 7M)
09:51 0H 7M
MAKSI
MKC
10:07
(12M)
10:08 12M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
11:00
( 0H 7M)
11:20 0H 7M
DEWAS
DWX
11:56
(10M)
11:58 10M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
12:40
(19M)
12:50 19M
DR AMBEDKAR NGR
DADN
13:15
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:48 PM