Running Status of train 12921 (FLYING RANEE) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SURAT (ST) Station. Arrival at 22:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
00:00
(0M)
17:55 0M
ANDHERI
ADH
18:17
(0M)
18:19 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
18:34
(0M)
18:36 0M
PALGHAR
PLG
19:26
(0M)
19:28 0M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
19:56
(0M)
19:58 0M
VAPI
VAPI
20:30
(0M)
20:32 0M
VALSAD
BL
21:02
(0M)
21:04 0M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
21:18
(0M)
21:20 0M
AMALSAD
AML
21:26
(0M)
21:28 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
21:40
(0M)
21:42 0M
MAROLI
MRL
21:51
(0M)
21:53 0M
SACHIN
SCH
22:01
(0M)
22:02 0M
UDHNA JN
UDN
22:13
(0M)
22:15 0M
SURAT
ST
22:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:43 PM