Running Status of train 12922 (FLYING RANEE) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) Station. Arrival at 10:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SURAT
ST
00:00
(0M)
05:30 0M
UDHNA JN
UDN
05:37
(0M)
05:38 0M
SACHIN
SCH
05:47
(0M)
05:48 0M
MAROLI
MRL
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
NAVSARI
NVS
06:03
(0M)
06:05 0M
AMALSAD
AML
06:17
(0M)
06:19 0M
BILIMORA JN
BIM
06:38
(0M)
06:39 0M
VALSAD
BL
06:59
(0M)
07:01 0M
VAPI
VAPI
07:20
(0M)
07:22 0M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
07:57
(0M)
07:59 0M
PALGHAR
PLG
08:23
(0M)
08:25 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
09:17
(0M)
09:19 0M
ANDHERI
ADH
09:32
(0M)
09:34 0M
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
10:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:51 PM