Running Status of train 12925 (PASCHIM EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VAPI (VAPI) Station. Arrival at 14:28 Departure at 14:33
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
00:00
(0M)
12:00 0M
ANDHERI
ADH
12:14
( 0H 8M)
12:17 0H 8M
BORIVALI
BVI
12:34
( 0H 8M)
12:37 0H 8M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
13:50
( 0H 8M)
13:52 0H 8M
VAPI
VAPI
14:20
( 0H 8M)
14:25 0H 8M
VALSAD
BL
14:51
( 0H 8M)
14:53 0H 8M
NAVSARI
NVS
15:31
( 0H 8M)
15:36 0H 8M
SURAT
ST
16:15
( 0H 8M)
16:20 0H 8M
BHARUCH JN
BH
17:04
( 0H 8M)
17:06 0H 8M
VADODARA JN
BRC
18:05
(3M)
18:15 3M
GODHRA JN
GDA
19:19
( 0H 8M)
19:21 0H 8M
DAHOD
DHD
20:20
( 0H 8M)
20:22 0H 8M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
20:45
( 0H 8M)
20:47 0H 8M
RATLAM JN
RTM
22:20
( 0H 8M)
22:30 0H 8M
NAGDA JN
NAD
23:20
( 0H 8M)
23:25 0H 8M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
00:23
(4M)
00:25 4M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
01:08
( 0H 8M)
01:10 0H 8M
KOTA JN
KOTA
02:10
( 0H 8M)
02:20 0H 8M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
03:48
( 0H 8M)
03:50 0H 8M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
04:40
( 0H 7M)
04:45 0H 7M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
05:18
( 0H 8M)
05:20 0H 8M
BAYANA JN
BXN
05:48
( 0H 8M)
05:50 0H 8M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
06:28
( 0H 8M)
06:30 0H 8M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
07:35
(11M)
07:40 11M
FARIDABAD
FDB
09:28
(2M)
09:30 2M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
10:01
( 0H 6M)
10:03 0H 6M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
10:40
( 0H 8M)
11:05 0H 8M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
11:19
( 0H 8M)
11:21 0H 8M
SONIPAT
SNP
11:50
( 0H 6M)
11:52 0H 6M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
12:26
( 0H 7M)
12:28 0H 7M
KARNAL
KUN
12:51
( 0H 8M)
12:53 0H 8M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
13:19
(4M)
13:21 4M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
14:40
( 0H 8M)
15:15 0H 8M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
15:07
( 0H 8M)
15:09 0H 8M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
15:42
( 0H 8M)
15:44 0H 8M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
15:57
( 0H 8M)
16:10 0H 8M
KHANNA
KNN
15:56
(4M)
15:58 4M
KALKA
KLK
16:45
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
16:46
( 0H 8M)
16:51 0H 8M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
17:19
( 0H 8M)
17:21 0H 8M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
17:37
( 0H 8M)
17:39 0H 8M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
17:53
( 0H 8M)
17:58 0H 8M
BEAS
BEAS
18:30
( 0H 8M)
18:32 0H 8M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
19:20
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 02:29 PM