Running Status of train 12926 (PASCHIM EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RAOTI (RTI) Station. Arrival at 05:21 Departure at 05:21
Train is running Late (33M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
08:10 0M
BEAS
BEAS
08:38
(33M)
08:40 33M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
09:15
(33M)
09:20 33M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
09:28
(33M)
09:30 33M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
09:43
(33M)
09:45 33M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
10:25
(33M)
10:35 33M
KHANNA
KNN
11:15
(33M)
11:17 33M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
11:33
(33M)
11:35 33M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
12:10
(33M)
12:12 33M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
12:35
(33M)
13:05 33M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
13:40
(33M)
13:42 33M
KARNAL
KUN
14:04
(33M)
14:06 33M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
14:36
(33M)
14:38 33M
SONIPAT
SNP
15:16
(33M)
15:18 33M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
15:54
(33M)
15:56 33M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
16:25
(33M)
16:45 33M
FARIDABAD
FDB
17:11
(33M)
17:13 33M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
19:10
(33M)
19:15 33M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
19:41
(33M)
19:43 33M
BAYANA JN
BXN
20:11
(33M)
20:13 33M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
20:36
(33M)
20:38 33M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
21:13
(33M)
21:15 33M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
22:00
(33M)
22:05 33M
KOTA JN
KOTA
23:30
(33M)
23:40 33M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
00:33
(33M)
00:35 33M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
01:15
(33M)
01:17 33M
NAGDA JN
NAD
03:18
(33M)
03:20 33M
RATLAM JN
RTM
04:20
(33M)
04:30 33M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
05:33
(30M)
05:35 30M
DAHOD
DHD
06:04
(17M)
06:06 17M
GODHRA JN
GDA
07:20
(14M)
07:22 14M
VADODARA JN
BRC
08:20
(13M)
08:30 13M
BHARUCH JN
BH
09:20
(13M)
09:22 13M
SURAT
ST
10:20
(3M)
10:25 3M
NAVSARI
NVS
10:48
(5M)
10:50 5M
VALSAD
BL
11:28
(5M)
11:30 5M
VAPI
VAPI
11:50
(10M)
11:52 10M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
12:32
(33M)
12:34 33M
BORIVALI
BVI
13:55
(33M)
13:57 33M
ANDHERI
ADH
14:17
(33M)
14:19 33M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
14:45
(33M)
00:00 33M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:24 AM