Running Status of train 12926 (PASCHIM EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DHANDARI KALAN (DDL) Station. Arrival at 10:46 Departure at 10:46
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
08:10 0M
BEAS
BEAS
08:38
( 0H 6M)
08:40 0H 6M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
09:15
( 0H 6M)
09:20 0H 6M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
09:28
( 0H 6M)
09:30 0H 6M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
09:43
( 0H 6M)
09:45 0H 6M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
10:25
( 0H 6M)
10:35 0H 6M
KHANNA
KNN
11:15
( 0H 6M)
11:17 0H 6M
SIRHIND JN
SIR
11:33
( 0H 6M)
11:35 0H 6M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
12:10
( 0H 6M)
12:12 0H 6M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
12:35
( 0H 6M)
13:05 0H 6M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
13:40
( 0H 6M)
13:42 0H 6M
KARNAL
KUN
14:04
( 0H 6M)
14:06 0H 6M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
14:36
( 0H 6M)
14:38 0H 6M
SONIPAT
SNP
15:16
(3M)
15:18 3M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
15:54
( 0H 9M)
15:56 0H 9M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
16:25
( 0H 6M)
16:45 0H 6M
FARIDABAD
FDB
17:11
( 0H 8M)
17:13 0H 8M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
19:05
( 0H 8M)
19:10 0H 8M
BHARATPUR JN
BTE
19:38
( 0H 7M)
19:40 0H 7M
BAYANA JN
BXN
20:08
( 0H 7M)
20:10 0H 7M
HINDAUN CITY
HAN
20:33
( 0H 8M)
20:35 0H 8M
GANGAPUR CITY
GGC
21:13
( 0H 6M)
21:15 0H 6M
SAWAI MADHOPUR
SWM
22:00
(13M)
22:02 13M
KOTA JN
KOTA
23:30
( 0H 6M)
23:40 0H 6M
RAMGANJ MANDI
RMA
00:35
(5M)
00:37 5M
SHAMGARH
SGZ
01:18
( 0H 6M)
01:20 0H 6M
NAGDA JN
NAD
03:18
( 0H 6M)
03:20 0H 6M
RATLAM JN
RTM
04:20
( 0H 6M)
04:30 0H 6M
MEGHNAGAR
MGN
05:33
( 0H 6M)
05:35 0H 6M
DAHOD
DHD
06:02
(3M)
06:04 3M
GODHRA JN
GDA
07:18
(3M)
07:20 3M
VADODARA JN
BRC
08:20
( 0H 6M)
08:30 0H 6M
BHARUCH JN
BH
09:20
( 0H 6M)
09:22 0H 6M
SURAT
ST
10:20
( 0H 6M)
10:25 0H 6M
NAVSARI
NVS
10:48
( 0H 6M)
10:50 0H 6M
VALSAD
BL
11:28
( 0H 6M)
11:30 0H 6M
VAPI
VAPI
11:50
(2M)
11:52 2M
DAHANU ROAD
DRD
12:32
( 0H 6M)
12:34 0H 6M
BORIVALI
BVI
13:54
( 0H 6M)
13:57 0H 6M
ANDHERI
ADH
14:16
( 0H 6M)
14:19 0H 6M
BANDRA TERMINUS
BDTS
14:45
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 10:49 AM