Running Status of train 12927 (VADODARA EXP) Origin Start Date 18-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
00:00
(0M)
23:40 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
00:12
(0M)
00:16 0M
VALSAD
BL
02:48
(0M)
02:53 0M
SURAT
ST
04:03
(0M)
04:05 0M
BHARUCH JN
BH
04:49
(0M)
04:51 0M
VISHVAMITRI
VS
05:42
(0M)
05:43 0M
VADODARA JN
BRC
05:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 08:26 AM