Running Status of train 12927 (VADODARA EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DADAR (DDR) Station. Arrival at 23:50 Departure at 23:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MUMBAI CENTRAL
MMCT
00:00
(0M)
23:40 0M
BORIVALI
BVI
00:14
(4M)
00:16 4M
VALSAD
BL
02:51
(4M)
02:53 4M
SURAT
ST
04:03
(4M)
04:05 4M
BHARUCH JN
BH
04:49
(4M)
04:51 4M
VISHVAMITRI
VS
05:41
(4M)
05:43 4M
VADODARA JN
BRC
05:55
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:31 PM